Home
Products at a Glance
Capabilities
Fiber Optic Cables
Computer Cables
OEM Cables
Ethernet Cables
HDMI Cables
Medical Cables
Telco / Hydra Cables
Cat6, Cat5E, Cat5
Custom Wire Harnesses
Token Ring Cables
Fiber Cable Manufacturer
Patch Cable Manufacturer
USB Cable Manufacturer
Coax Cable Manufacturer
Accessories
Quote Requests
www.zaphound.com
Web Counter
www.zaphound.com

 

hdmi cable
free-counter-plus.com
hdmi cable

Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies

Buy Online

We would like to be your multimode fiber cable assembly supplier. We have an extensive stock of standard length assemblies as indicated below. In addition, we provide custom cable lengths on the ST/ST, ST/SC, and SC/SC, etc, as tabled below.

 

ST2-01

1 METER ST/ST DUPLEX, MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC CABLE

ST2-02

2 METER ST/ST DUPLEX, MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC CABLE

ST2-03

3 METER ST/ST DUPLEX, MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC CABLE

ST2-05

5 METER ST/ST DUPLEX, MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC CABLE

ST2-07

7 METER ST/ST DUPLEX, MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC CABLE

ST2-09

9 METER ST/ST DUPLEX, MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC CABLE

ST2-10

10 METER ST/ST DUPLEX, MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC CABLE

STSC-01

1 METER ST/SC DUPLEX, MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC CABLE

STSC-02

2 METER ST/SC DUPLEX, MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC CABLE

STSC-03

3 METER ST/SC DUPLEX, MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC CABLE

STSC-05

5 METER ST/SC DUPLEX, MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC CABLE

STSC-07

7 METER ST/SC DUPLEX, MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC CABLE

STSC-09

9 METER ST/SC DUPLEX, MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC CABLE

STSC-10

10 METER ST/SC DUPLEX, MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC CABLE

SC2-01

1 METER SC/SC DUPLEX, MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC CABLE

SC2-02

2 METER SC/SC DUPLEX, MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC CABLE

SC2-03

3 METER SC/SC DUPLEX, MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC CABLE

SC2-05

5 METER SC/SC DUPLEX, MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC CABLE

SC2-07

7 METER SC/SC DUPLEX, MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC CABLE

SC2-09

9 METER SC/SC DUPLEX, MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC CABLE

SC2-10

10 METER SC/SC DUPLEX, MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC CABLE

Our fiber assembly manufacturing is performed using automated equipment to obtain the industry's highest performance optical cables and adapters. Insertion loss of all assemblies is better than 0.5 db. All our work is guaranteed.

Please call our Sales Team with your specific requirements. We are sure we will provide you with precisely what you need at the best possible price.

We know our success is based on your satisfaction!
E-Mail

| Capabilities | Patch Cable Manufacturer | Fiber Optic Cable Manufacturer |
| USB Cable Manufacturer | Coaxial Cable Manufacturer | HDMI Cable Manufacturer |

| OEM Equivalent Cable Manufacturing | IBM Cables | Bay Networks Nortel Cables | Cisco CablesKentrox Cables | 3COM Cables | DEC Cables | Adtran Cables | Ascend Cables | Codex Cables | HP Cables | Paradyne Cables | Racal Cables |

 Gigabit Ethernet Patch Cords | Medical Cables | Token Ring | Telco / Hydra Cables |
| Network Cables & Adapters | Cat5, Cat5E, Cat6, Cat6E, Cat7 Cable Assemblies |
| LAN Wiring | Bulk UTP & Patch Cables | Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Manufacturing |
| Single Mode Fiber Optic Cables | Custom Cable Harnesses |
| Computer Cables | Computer Accessories |
| Products at a Glance | Quote Requests | Home |

© 2017. All rights reserved